4 Beds
2,592 sqft
$835,000
121 & 135 Boon Road Somers MT, 59932
Price per sqft
$322.15
Built in
1912
Property size
2,592 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30069851
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.6 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,339
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Performance Real Estate, Inc.
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence